Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 22

MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 22

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1MARQUETTE 8541023
2DE HULSTENAAR 1532023
3DE COMMANDEURS 2540121
4HEILOO UNITED 6522117
5UITGEEST 5521216
6WESTERHOUT 10520312
7DE SPATTER 550055
8DE ZONNEWEIDE 250053
zaterdag 6 april 2019
DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE HULSTENAAR 10 - 6
10:00UITGEEST 5-WESTERHOUT 106 - 0Kunstgras
11:00DE SPATTER 5-DE COMMANDEURS 21 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:30MARQUETTE 8-HEILOO UNITED 65 - 1Gravel
zaterdag 13 april 2019
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-MARQUETTE 83 - 3Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-UITGEEST 54 - 2Kunstgras
12:00HEILOO UNITED 6-DE ZONNEWEIDE 24 - 2Kunstgras
12:30WESTERHOUT 10-DE SPATTER 54 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 20 april 2019
09:30MARQUETTE 8-WESTERHOUT 105 - 1Gravel
11:00DE SPATTER 5-DE HULSTENAAR 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE COMMANDEURS 21 - 5Gravel
14:00UITGEEST 5-HEILOO UNITED 63 - 3Kunstgras
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
10:00WESTERHOUT 10-DE ZONNEWEIDE 26 - 0Gravel
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-UITGEEST 55 - 1Kunstgras
10:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE SPATTER 56 - 0Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-MARQUETTE 82 - 4Kunstgras
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
11:00DE SPATTER 5-UITGEEST 52 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-WESTERHOUT 105 - 1Kunstgras
12:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE HULSTENAAR 13 - 3Kunstgras
12:30MARQUETTE 8-DE ZONNEWEIDE 26 - 0Gravel
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-DE COMMANDEURS 2Kunstgras
10:00WESTERHOUT 10-HEILOO UNITED 6Gravel
13:00UITGEEST 5-MARQUETTE 8Kunstgras
13:00DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE SPATTER 5Gravel
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
10:00UITGEEST 5-DE ZONNEWEIDE 2Kunstgras
10:30DE HULSTENAAR 1-WESTERHOUT 10Kunstgras
11:00DE SPATTER 5-MARQUETTE 8Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE COMMANDEURS 2Roodzand Kunstgras