Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 22

MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 22

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1MARQUETTE 8761034
2DE HULSTENAAR 1743032
3DE COMMANDEURS 2742127
4HEILOO UNITED 6724123
5UITGEEST 5731323
6WESTERHOUT 10721415
7DE SPATTER 571069
8DE ZONNEWEIDE 270074
zaterdag 6 april 2019
DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE HULSTENAAR 10 - 6
10:00UITGEEST 5-WESTERHOUT 106 - 0Kunstgras
11:00DE SPATTER 5-DE COMMANDEURS 21 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:30MARQUETTE 8-HEILOO UNITED 65 - 1Gravel
zaterdag 13 april 2019
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-MARQUETTE 83 - 3Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-UITGEEST 54 - 2Kunstgras
12:00HEILOO UNITED 6-DE ZONNEWEIDE 24 - 2Kunstgras
12:30WESTERHOUT 10-DE SPATTER 54 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 20 april 2019
09:30MARQUETTE 8-WESTERHOUT 105 - 1Gravel
11:00DE SPATTER 5-DE HULSTENAAR 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE COMMANDEURS 21 - 5Gravel
neem binnenschoenen mee !!
14:00UITGEEST 5-HEILOO UNITED 63 - 3Kunstgras
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
10:00WESTERHOUT 10-DE ZONNEWEIDE 26 - 0Gravel
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-UITGEEST 55 - 1Kunstgras
10:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE SPATTER 56 - 0Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-MARQUETTE 82 - 4Kunstgras
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
11:00DE SPATTER 5-UITGEEST 52 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00DE COMMANDEURS 2-WESTERHOUT 105 - 1Kunstgras
12:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE HULSTENAAR 13 - 3Kunstgras
12:30MARQUETTE 8-DE ZONNEWEIDE 26 - 0Gravel
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:00DE HULSTENAAR 1-DE COMMANDEURS 23 - 3Kunstgras
10:00WESTERHOUT 10-HEILOO UNITED 63 - 3Gravel
13:00UITGEEST 5-MARQUETTE 81 - 5Kunstgras
13:00DE ZONNEWEIDE 2-DE SPATTER 51 - 4Gravel
neem binnenschoenen mee !!
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
10:00UITGEEST 5-DE ZONNEWEIDE 26 - 0Kunstgras
10:30DE HULSTENAAR 1-WESTERHOUT 106 - 0Kunstgras
11:00DE SPATTER 5-MARQUETTE 80 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30HEILOO UNITED 6-DE COMMANDEURS 23 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras